ENDURO TOTALE
KTM ALPENCUP 2022:

Next RACE
in
...
Enduro und Motocross
KTM Kini Alpencup

Startnummernpool 2022


50ccm 65ccm 85ccm MX2 Super/Inter/Hobby Master Pro Golden League MX2 Jugend

MX2:
Start-NR: Name Ort Sponsor
1FäCKL KevinVILLANDERSMxbz. Reifendiens klausen
2FRANZ HeißererRoßhauptenTeam Waldmann, MSC Raiba Ehrwald
4DOMINIK RegeleSarntheinMAC Brixen
5ELIAS ÜbereggerFreienfeld
6BALDAUF NiclasHörbranz
8MARKUS StoffAuMCC DORNBIRN, MB MOTORS MARTIN BECHTER, MCC MÖGGERS .www.toptischler.at
10RITTER DominikAndelsbuchMBmotors
16ROLAND RohrmoserRaurisMSC-Rauris
20LUKAS MoosbruggerSchoppernauRTA-Racing
21MICHAEL TilgKarröstenMSC Rietz, Hotel Auderer
23NIKLAS RiedlSchönbergStoanbeisser
24LAMPRECHT PatrickAchenkirch
28GEIGER ManuelEggKFZ Geiger
31MIKE MairhoferLanaNILS - AM Design - MC Meran
34BLINDHUBER LeonhardBayern - Miesbach
39EGGER StefanKirchbichl
41BAUMANN MoritzMeckenbeurenBEPo Racing & Parts, MSC Langnau, MCC Möggers
42KREIDL Richard
46THOMAS NeidStummKINI-KTM-Junior Team/ MC-Kundl/ MX GPS Team
48VIELHABER AlbinAbsamaunerXMotoEdelweissBikeTravelYescaSaulochRacingTeam für MSC Rietz dank XDreamLite.com mit arena-x.at x-grip.at powersports.tirol
49RENE RatzEgg-GroßdorfMBmotors. racing.team, mcc-möggers
55STOCKER AlexanderKirchbichlProfipack Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
57WOHNER NicoReichling, Oberbayern
63RENZ FabianLangenargenMCC Möggers , MSC Langnau
65CHRISTOPH GottwaldScherstettenStag Racing,
66MAREK DominikKleinzellTeam AUNER, ÖMRC St.Georgen
67ROLAND Schedelsalgen
69MAX GrauerBurggenMC Burggen / MoreEnegrgie / HW-Performance
70MARTIN WolfImstX-MOTO factory racing team - www.mx-goggles.at
71JULIAN HagspielDorenMCC-Möggers
77SCHRITTWIESER Hans-PeterMiemingMSC-Rietz
78FOEGER ChristianOberhofenMSC-Rietz
84SCHELLE Florian Ludenhausen MSC Reichling
85DANIEL PancheriPertisauBeauty Lounge Achensee, Kältemax, Hotel Tyrol Achensee, Schwachstellen Racing Team
88MARTIN WolfWattensSchwachstelle Racing Team MSC Rietz, MC-Kundl
91GERHARD MurRittenWoodkings Ritten
93JäGER LenaWildermiemingMSC-Rietz, KFZ-Weber, Drying technology Meinschad, Perhofer-Weber Erdbewegung
94HANNES BerreiterTittmoning MSC Tittmoning-Kirchanschöring
95DOMINIK MessnerBrixen
97WEINDL MoritzFridolfingMXC.de
99KOHLER MarkusAuRTA-Racing
100PHILIPP BodnerMünsterMC Kundl / Bodner Ofenbau-Fliesen / MOFATEC / B&B Schlägerei
101KNöDL David AngerbergGPS MX Team
104STADLER ChristophBayrischzell
105PATRICK RückenbachMondseeDirt Fighters Mx-Team/MSC Mattighofen
116HANNES PfattnerLanaBMT-Racing, MC-Meran
117HANS WaltherBirklandHW Performance
118FRIESENEGGER NiklasEpfach
119SOCHER LukasBirklandMSC Reichling
120GöTZ Fabian ScherstettenMSC Ettringen, Staudenbrennstoffe
122GEIER Matthias Sarntal
124PROFANTER JustusKastelruthMotoclub Neumarkt
132TSCHOLL TobiasKiens
133PATRICK LaimingerStansTeam Honda Waldmann, MC-Kundl
135PROFANTER PeterVillnössTischlerei Profanter Erhard...MAC Brixen...141 Cervellin mx Training
142DANIEL BurkhardRommelsriedAugust Hopf GmbH / Geländefreunde Rommelsried
143DANIEL KernRadfeldMC-Kundl
146JAKOB HörburgerDorenMCC Möggers
150LEITNER Fabio
151RAINER PaulAngerbergMC-Kundl
153REITER MarioAbtenauLPR Motors
159TSCHON StefanAchenkirchMcc-Hausham
166TREFFER AlexanderKirchdorfMSC Oberndorf
169TOBIAS ZacherlWessobrunnTeam Motorrad Waldmann, MSC-Reichling
177TOBIAS BrandHäselgehr 94Team KTM Müller / Unser Lagerhaus
178GRüNBACHER EliasKiens (Ehrenburg)Mac Brixen
180CLAUDIA SchwarzEppan
181SCHLEICH DominikusRottenbuchmsc Reichling
194STUPPNER FelixBozenMC Brixen
195MAXIMILIAN NigschMuntlix
196GEPPERT Luca
197PATRICK AmpfererBrandenbergMC-Kundl
199HöRHAGER MarcelUdernsMC-Kundl
210GOSSNER JoelGrabenGA Gerüstverleih Graben
211ANDRE Goßner GrabenGA Gerüstverleih Graben
212HANNES GwiggnerOberau / wildschönauMC-Kundl
215ARCADU MarcoHausham
219SANTI ManuelOnachMX MULCHA
224TISCHNER LukasUdernsMc-Kundl
225PLATTNER JohannesStummMC-Kundl
226VIENNA ManuelSarnthein
242PUTZ Alexander
245MARIO PichlerwörglMTSC MX-TEAM/ MC-Kundl/ Berger Ecotrail /
246LERCHENBERGER SandroKlagenfurt
255MISCHI AlfonsKanpill
256SCARAMUZZA MatteoLaivesFerlu Racing
259SCHALLMEINER ANTONBERG im AttergauDIRT-FIGHTERS-MX-Team ERNECKERs-MX-SERVICE GKR#309 ASG-DESIGNS MONDSEE-FINANZ-Versicherungen MRC-ATTERGAU DIAGNOSIX
260ALEX Mischikampill
264FISCHER LinusLeutasch
266BUSCHKöNIG LucaMarktoberdorf Motorrad Waldmann
269RETTENBACHER DominikAbtenau
273MORITZ FLARERburgstallNILS
278DIEBEL AlexanderDettenschwangMSC Reichling, MSC Lechgau, Mcc Wolfgrub Racing,
293TRIENBACHER AlexSarntalSarntal
297KAUTZOK JohannesPürgenMSC Reichling
299FABIO PfefferStarzach-SulzauMefo Sport Racing Team - FMP.Racing
303OBRIST BernhardStans
309CHRISTIAN FordererLeinfelden-EchterdingenMotorrad Waldmann
313RAMMER ChristianBad HäringHRC -Innsbruck
314ANDREAS MischiCampillM2 Railgroup, Isifer, Raiffeisen
317WERLBERGER ChristianBad häring
319FABIAN HußlTerfens
324SPATH ArminSt.Nikolaus / Ulte BMT Racing Team , Automotion-Spath
343MICHAEL AuerbreitenbachMC-Kundl
369GRöGER JonasKißlegg-Immenried
385THOMAS Moosmann
393IGLHAUT StefanRottenbuchMC Burggen
394THOMAS BurkhardKutzenhausenAMC Gablingen, August Hopf Sanitärtechnik GmbH
399KEVIN WeissKundlMXC, MC-KUNDL
414STEFAN REINBERGERMÜNSTERMC-KUNDL
421RENNER ThomasOttenhofen/OT HerdwegMSC FREISINGER BÄR Stag-Racing
428BöCKLE Elias
444MAXI GschwentnerRadfeld
445SEEBACHER JulianKundlMc Kundl
495LERCH MichaelNüzidersMCC Dornbirn, MBmotors
521DAVID MandlRatschingsX-moto Schönberg
547FLORIAN KollandKirchbichl
551WESTPHAL NickOdelzhausen
577MAXIMILIAN WohlfarterNaturnsNils Motoclub Meran
585PATRICK GrammAfingStonebreaker Afing , Trial Team Südtirol
601SANTI PeterOnach MX mulcha
606PHILIPP PirpamerMiemingOnly Auto Service, ABS 24, KFZ Kraxner Elmar, Wüstenrot Goller, Höpperger, Elektrotechnik Bradlwarter
612ROMAN StroblRottenbuchMSC Reichling, Kradausfahrer Rottenbuch, Mo-Sport Ammertal
613HAGER ChristianLechbruckMotorrad Waldmann
616ANDREAS MayrLangkampfenMC Kundl , MX Team 22
636BENEDIKT MetzgerSchlittersMetzger Transporte Bernhard Zillertal
638DELLA VECCHIA Michele Steinegg
649STEPHAN PichlerWörglMc kundl MTSC Mx Team
675OTTO GebhardSt.UlrichMAC-Brixen
713RICHTER FabianHerrschingAchim Richter Sanitär und Heizungstechnik, Msc Freisinger Bär
734LEITNER ChristofVillnöss
777SKOF AlexanderGötzisMUC OFF Racing Team
778CORNELIUS Müller ElmigerTurrenzKTM KINI Alpencup ECO Timing Tirol
791BAUR MarvinObermühlhausen
797ALEX De WeverGilching Vuigas-Racing Team
811RASCH MaximilianBerkheimSchönegger Käse Alm, MSC-Berkheim
812MARIAN SchusterSalgenOffroader e.V. Oberrieden
817STRASSER FabioSt.Johann Austria Suspension Racing, Mc-Kundl
824KRIMBACHER Marcel
854MICHAEL HopfnerBildsteinMotorrad Waldmann, Mcc Möggers,Mcc Dornbirn
871MANUEL SteurerBuchMad Squad Racing Team
891FLORIAN RumplLauterachHonda Rumpl
900JOHANNES WibmerKals am GroßglocknerSick Series
911KöBERLE StefanieFridolfingsupermotogirls.de
971BENJAMIN LängstBad WurzachMSC Bad Wurzach
980MATHIAS PfattnerLanaMC-Meran, BerMarTec, Schwarz-Trailers,
988GRUBER TobiSarntalJöch Schleifar
991WENGER Rene
992MARVIN PfefferStarzach-Sulzau, Mefo Sport Racing Team - FMP.Racing
993ALEXANDER SchneiderNüzidersMX Blons
994CLEMENS KronabitterLudeschWurzelsepp Racing team
999TOBIAS GwercherBrandenbergMc Kundl