ENDURO TOTALE
KTM ALPENCUP 2022:

Next RACE
in
...
Enduro und Motocross
KTM Kini Alpencup

Startnummernpool 2022


50ccm 65ccm 85ccm MX2 Super/Inter/Hobby Master Pro Golden League MX2 Jugend

Super/Inter/Hobby:
Start-NR: Name Ort Sponsor
1MAGINO Sandro
2FRANZ HeißererRoßhauptenTeam Waldmann, MSC Raiba Ehrwald
4AMARA MathisHohenemsBäck Mathis
5ELIAS ÜbereggerFreienfeld
6TOBIAS SteigerBrixen
7OBEREGGER KlausVahrn
8MARKUS StoffAuMCC DORNBIRN, MB MOTORS MARTIN BECHTER, MCC MÖGGERS .www.toptischler.at
9JöRG SchlichterobermühlhausenMSC Reichling Dreer Zweiradtechnik, MX-CENTER Crosskrank, Fenstertechnik Schlichter, CAREFLON
10RITTER DominikAndelsbuchMBmotors
12TOBIAS WACHTERMiemingEdelweiss Bike Travel(Motorradtouren Weltweit)
14ANDREAS TriffoFeldollingMCC Hausham
15LUKAS KleinerMindelheimOffroader Oberrieden
16ROLAND RohrmoserRaurisMSC-Rauris
18CHRISTOPH ExenbergerSöll
19KLAPFER Gerd
20LUKAS MoosbruggerSchoppernauRTA-Racing
21MICHAEL TilgKarröstenMSC Rietz, Hotel Auderer
23NIKLAS RiedlSchönbergStoanbeisser
25SCHILCHER ThomasFriedbergMC Augsburg
26CHRISTIAN OrtnerSöllMX-L.M.E. Racing Team
28GEIGER ManuelEggKFZ Geiger
29MARTIN SeebacherKundlMC Kundl, Getränke Seebacher
30SCHELLE TobiasLudenhausenTeam Pro Circuit
31MIKE MairhoferLanaNILS - AM Design - MC Meran
34PFROMBECK JohannErdingMSC Freisinger Bär
35EINSIEDLER StephanVandansMBmotors Racing Team
39EGGER StefanKirchbichl
40SCHUWERK SimonKrünMSC Rietz
41DOMINIK RegeleSarntheinMAC Brixen
42KREIDL Richard
43ANNA KernRadfeldMC-Kundl
44FELIX SpielMittergarsX-Leo
46THOMAS NeidStummKINI-KTM-Junior Team/ MC-Kundl/ MX GPS Team
48VIELHABER AlbinAbsamaunerXMotoEdelweissBikeTravelYescaSaulochRacingTeam für MSC Rietz dank XDreamLite.com mit arena-x.at x-grip.at powersports.tirol
49RENE RatzEgg-GroßdorfMBmotors. racing.team, mcc-möggers
52OBERFELD Florian FarchantMSV Farchant / SHERCO MAX / Nils / Suicide-protection
55STOCKER AlexanderKirchbichlProfipack Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
57WOHNER NicoReichling, Oberbayern
60BENJAMIN MollHäselgehrMSC-Raiba-Ehrwald / X-Moto Schönberg / mx-googles.at
65CHRISTOPH GottwaldScherstettenStag Racing,
66BINDER RobertBregenzMCC-Dornbirn, MCC-Feldkirch, GMS-Salzgeber, MBmotors,
67ROLAND Schedelsalgen
69MAX GrauerBurggenMC Burggen / MoreEnegrgie / HW-Performance
70MARTIN WolfImstX-MOTO factory racing team - www.mx-goggles.at
71JULIAN HagspielDorenMCC-Möggers
74HANS GleirscherNeustiftX-moto race department
77SCHRITTWIESER Hans-PeterMiemingMSC-Rietz
78FOEGER ChristianOberhofenMSC-Rietz
79OBEXER WernerVillnöss
80DAVID RegeleSarntheinMAC Brixen
84SCHELLE Florian Ludenhausen MSC Reichling
85DANIEL PancheriPertisauBeauty Lounge Achensee, Kältemax, Hotel Tyrol Achensee, Schwachstellen Racing Team
88MARTIN WolfWattensSchwachstelle Racing Team MSC Rietz, MC-Kundl
89MARKUS FischerOberottmarshausenTeam Motorrad Waldmann, Auto Fischer,
91GERHARD MurRittenWoodkings Ritten
92MUR MartinKlobensteinWoodkings Ritten
93JäGER LenaWildermiemingMSC-Rietz, KFZ-Weber, Drying technology Meinschad, Perhofer-Weber Erdbewegung
94HANNES BerreiterTittmoning MSC Tittmoning-Kirchanschöring
95DOMINIK MessnerBrixen
97WEINDL MoritzFridolfingMXC.de
99KOHLER MarkusAuRTA-Racing
100PHILIPP BodnerMünsterMC Kundl / Bodner Ofenbau-Fliesen / MOFATEC / B&B Schlägerei
101KNöDL David AngerbergGPS MX Team
104STADLER ChristophBayrischzell
106LEONHARDT DavidSöllMc Kundl
108SCHATZER TobiasVillnöss
109STROBL MichaelMSF Neufnachtal
110WOLFGANG WiesmannMiemingMSC-Rietz
113ARMIN RigelUnterthürheimAMC Penzberg/Bavaria A-Team
115BAUMANN StefanRot an der Rot
116HANNES PfattnerLanaBMT-Racing, MC-Meran
117HANS WaltherBirklandHW Performance
118FRIESENEGGER NiklasEpfach
119SOCHER LukasBirklandMSC Reichling
120GöTZ Fabian ScherstettenMSC Ettringen, Staudenbrennstoffe
121SEEBER LaurinSt. LorenzenGianpiero Findanno in Fuoristrada
122GEIER Matthias Sarntal
124PROFANTER JustusKastelruthMotoclub Neumarkt
127ALBERT BurgerSarntalWindlahn MX2 Racing
128PETER Manuel
129REGELE NoemiSarntheinMAC Brixen
132DöRINGER JonasMittenwaldMotorradbekleidung Rapp / Dreer Zweiradtechnik / Platzfisch Mittenwald
133PATRICK LaimingerStansTeam Honda Waldmann, MC-Kundl
134FABIAN SucciVahrnMAC Brixen
135PROFANTER PeterVillnössTischlerei Profanter Erhard...MAC Brixen...141 Cervellin mx Training
142DANIEL BurkhardRommelsriedAugust Hopf GmbH / Geländefreunde Rommelsried
143DANIEL KernRadfeldMC-Kundl
146JAKOB HörburgerDorenMCC Möggers
150LEITNER Fabio
151RAINER PaulAngerbergMC-Kundl
153REITER MarioAbtenauLPR Motors
157RAINER OssiAngerbergMC-Kundl
161BRAUNHOFER OSKARLAJEN
166TREFFER AlexanderKirchdorfMSC Oberndorf
169TOBIAS ZacherlWessobrunnTeam Motorrad Waldmann, MSC-Reichling
172WOLFGANG BrandmaierBuchbachCRT motorsport, MC Taufkirchen
175HEINZ AndreasJenbach
177TOBIAS BrandHäselgehr 94Team KTM Müller / Unser Lagerhaus
178GRüNBACHER EliasKiens (Ehrenburg)Mac Brixen
180CLAUDIA SchwarzEppan
181SCHLEICH DominikusRottenbuchmsc Reichling
182MATHIS DavidDornbirn
183HAU StefanLenggries
184SCHWETZ ValentinStarnbergschreinerei-schwetz.de
185WOHLSCHLAGER Alexander
190MAXIMILIAN PichlerSchenna
191HARRER BenjaminArgenbühlZS 2radteile GmbH , DBS-Systems , Motorrad Waldmann ,
194STUPPNER FelixBozenMC Brixen
195MAXIMILIAN NigschMuntlix
196GEPPERT Luca
197PATRICK AmpfererBrandenbergMC-Kundl
198THOMAS KaserLüsen
199HöRHAGER MarcelUdernsMC-Kundl
201MAUGG StefanSchwabmünchen
210GOSSNER JoelGrabenGA Gerüstverleih Graben
211ANDRE Goßner GrabenGA Gerüstverleih Graben
212HANNES GwiggnerOberau / wildschönauMC-Kundl
214REUMILLER GabrielAndelsbuch
215ARCADU MarcoHausham
218FäCKL KevinVILLANDERSMxbz. Reifendiens klausen
219SANTI ManuelOnachMX MULCHA
224TISCHNER LukasUdernsMc-Kundl
225PLATTNER JohannesStummMC-Kundl
226VIENNA ManuelSarnthein
227BURGER DanielLüsenMAC Brixen, Schoddomiele MX
238SCHNEIDER EnricoBlonsMX Blons BWA BAU Dobler Christoph Schneider Racing Trockenbau BURTSCHER
239PRITZL JohannesBruckmühlX-Leo Unterreit , Pritzl Landtechnik,
242PUTZ Alexander
243HOELZL GuentherRadfeldMC-Kundl
245MARIO PichlerwörglMTSC MX-TEAM/ MC-Kundl/ Berger Ecotrail /
246LERCHENBERGER SandroKlagenfurt
249KARL SkornsekHohenpeißenbergSkornsek GmbH, AMC Penzberg
254MICHAEL KohlerDornbirnMCC-Dornbirn
255MISCHI AlfonsKanpill
256SCARAMUZZA MatteoLaivesFerlu Racing
259SCHALLMEINER ANTONBERG im AttergauDIRT-FIGHTERS-MX-Team ERNECKERs-MX-SERVICE GKR#309 ASG-DESIGNS MONDSEE-FINANZ-Versicherungen MRC-ATTERGAU DIAGNOSIX
260ALEX Mischikampill
261WERNER HagspielDORENMCC-Möggers
263JONAS AltenriedIsnyMsc Isny Team Motorrad Waldmann
264FISCHER LinusLeutasch
265STUEFER FranzsarntalStuefer Racing
269RETTENBACHER DominikAbtenau
273MORITZ FLARERburgstallNILS
277ALFRED ZieglerWindachCareflon Helme, Auto Fischer, Automobilclub München, MSC Lechgau, MSC Reichling,
278DIEBEL AlexanderDettenschwangMSC Reichling, MSC Lechgau, Mcc Wolfgrub Racing,
284DüR MarioLingenauMbmotors racing team
293TRIENBACHER AlexSarntalSarntal
296KINKELIN MichaelBrixeni selber
297KAUTZOK JohannesPürgenMSC Reichling
298PIRPAMER Lukas
299FABIO PfefferStarzach-SulzauMefo Sport Racing Team - FMP.Racing
303OBRIST BernhardStans
308KASER Roman-KlausLüsenMAC Brixen, Alpengarage
309CHRISTIAN FordererLeinfelden-EchterdingenMotorrad Waldmann
311ROLAND MayrReichlingMSC Reichling , Offroader e.V. Oberrieden , Motorrad Waldmann
313RAMMER ChristianBad HäringHRC -Innsbruck
314ANDREAS MischiCampillM2 Railgroup, Isifer, Raiffeisen
315MAYR MichaelBrixlegg
317WERLBERGER ChristianBad häring
319FABIAN HußlTerfens
320LAURIN SchwetzStarnberg
324SPATH ArminSt.Nikolaus / Ulte BMT Racing Team , Automotion-Spath
326MICHAEL Ruedlbozen
343MICHAEL AuerbreitenbachMC-Kundl
367PROKSCH IngoBlaichach
369GRöGER JonasKißlegg-Immenried
384IVAN EisensteckenFeldthurnsRoadrunner
385THOMAS Moosmann
393IGLHAUT StefanRottenbuchMC Burggen
394THOMAS BurkhardKutzenhausenAMC Gablingen, August Hopf Sanitärtechnik GmbH
399KEVIN WeissKundlMXC, MC-KUNDL
414STEFAN REINBERGERMÜNSTERMC-KUNDL
421RENNER ThomasOttenhofen/OT HerdwegMSC FREISINGER BÄR Stag-Racing
422COSTANZO PaololaivesFerlu Racing
425SCHELLE GerhardReichlingSchelle Racing Team
428BöCKLE Elias
444MAXI GschwentnerRadfeld
445SEEBACHER JulianKundlMc Kundl
471ANDREAS BereuterSibratsgffällMB-Motors-racing Team, MCC-Möggers
474MESSNER HannesSarntalRennstall Morchn
488JüRGEN KratzerZusamaltheimLogistik 3, MX-Center Waging, MSC Ettringen,
495LERCH MichaelNüzidersMCC Dornbirn, MBmotors
500SCHEDLER ManfredWENNS
512SCHöN AndreasKirchbichl
521DAVID MandlRatschingsX-moto Schönberg
547FLORIAN KollandKirchbichl
551WESTPHAL NickOdelzhausen
577MAXIMILIAN WohlfarterNaturnsNils Motoclub Meran
585PATRICK GrammAfingStonebreaker Afing , Trial Team Südtirol
596BISCHOF LukasKlaus
601SANTI PeterOnach MX mulcha
606PHILIPP PirpamerMiemingOnly Auto Service, ABS 24, KFZ Kraxner Elmar, Wüstenrot Goller, Höpperger, Elektrotechnik Bradlwarter
612ROMAN StroblRottenbuchMSC Reichling, Kradausfahrer Rottenbuch, Mo-Sport Ammertal
613HAGER ChristianLechbruckMotorrad Waldmann
616ANDREAS MayrLangkampfenMC Kundl , MX Team 22
626ROBIN DobromiselDettingenMsc Berkheim, MX-Shop-Reffler
636BENEDIKT MetzgerSchlittersMetzger Transporte Bernhard Zillertal
639DELLA VECCHIA Michele Steinegg
649STEPHAN PichlerWörglMc kundl MTSC Mx Team
675OTTO GebhardSt.UlrichMAC-Brixen
696MAIR Moritz Brixen
697TIM AssmannRuderatshofenMotorrad Waldmann
714EDER BertholdBruck
715EDER MarkusGries
720MANFRED KnappeTraunsteinX-LEO
732BISCHOF TobiasKlaus
734LEITNER ChristofVillnöss
774GURNDIN Peter Aldein Gurndin Logging Extreme
776SCHNEIDER RobertoBlonsMX Blons BWA BAU Dobler Christoph Schneider Racing Trockenbau BURTSCHER
777SKOF AlexanderGötzisMUC OFF Racing Team
791BAUR MarvinObermühlhausen
797ALEX De WeverGilching Vuigas-Racing Team
800MAIER FerdinandOlchingVuigas Racing Team
811RASCH MaximilianBerkheimSchönegger Käse Alm, MSC-Berkheim
812MARIAN SchusterSalgenOffroader e.V. Oberrieden
813LUBIAN MaurizioBranzollMC Ferlu
817STRASSER FabioSt.Johann Austria Suspension Racing, Mc-Kundl
823MARTIN NiedermairEppanMotoclub Neumarkt
824KRIMBACHER Marcel
828ARICOCHI PeterBrixen
854MICHAEL HopfnerBildsteinMotorrad Waldmann, Mcc Möggers,Mcc Dornbirn
871MANUEL SteurerBuchMad Squad Racing Team
891FLORIAN RumplLauterachHonda Rumpl
900JOHANNES WibmerKals am GroßglocknerSick Series
911KöBERLE StefanieFridolfingsupermotogirls.de
952CALANCHI Giovanni Wildermieming
971BENJAMIN LängstBad WurzachMSC Bad Wurzach
980MATHIAS PfattnerLanaMC-Meran, BerMarTec, Schwarz-Trailers,
981MARTIN BechterHittisauMBmotors Racing Team
988GRUBER TobiSarntalJöch Schleifar
991WENGER Rene
992MARVIN PfefferStarzach-Sulzau, Mefo Sport Racing Team - FMP.Racing
993ALEXANDER SchneiderNüzidersMX Blons
994CLEMENS KronabitterLudeschWurzelsepp Racing team
995SCHNEIDER FabianNüzidersMX Blons, Mcc Möggers
999TOBIAS GwercherBrandenbergMc Kundl
1146BLASER ThomasDornbirn
1965BOEHM WolfgangAugsburgMCC Putzmühle / Team Campinossa
99247GEIER Martin Sarntal